Kyra Steele

Aliases: Sonya FTV, Kyra Nubiles, Kyra, Brittany, Sonya

Country: United States

State: Kansas

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 09 January 1986

Eye: Blue

Hair: Red

Height: 175 cm

Weight: 50 kg

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kyra Steele
Amateur Allure

Kyra Steele Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 12:22 min