Zaley Zane

Aliases: Melanie James, Lauren FTV

Country: USA

State: Texas

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 06 May 1988

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-23-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Zaley Zane
Matt's Models

Zaley Zane Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 13:11 min

Zaley Zane Friends Videos