Kali Lane

Aliases: Kali Young, Katie Crum, Kali FTV, Kalilane Nubiles, Kali Karups

Country: USA

State: Arizona

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 01 June 1988

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 36B-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kali Lane
Nubiles.net

Kali Lane Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 32:46 min

Kali Lane Friends Videos