Lisa Neils

Aliases: Lisa FTV, Christina

Country: United States

State: CA - California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1987

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 173 cm

Weight: 53 kg

Cup: C

Measurements: 34D-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lisa Neils
Digital Desire

Lisa Neils Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 14:26 min