Nikki Anne

Aliases: Bella Cole, Bella XoXo, Bella Sweet, Nikala Nubiles, Nikki ATK, Pepper FTV

Country: United States

State: Arizona

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 14 February 1986

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-26-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Nikki Anne
Bella XOXO