Laya Leighton

Aliases: Laya, Layla Leighton, Barbie Summer, Laya Layton, Leah FTV

Country: United States

State: Colorado

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 05 January 1984

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 163 cm

Weight: 48 kg

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Laya Leighton
FTV Girls

Laya Leighton Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 53

Laya Leighton Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 6:16 min