Louisa Lanewood

Aliases: Kristy Kreme, Lane Wood, Felicia Femwood, Lanewood Nubiles, Louisa FTV, Louisa

Country: United States

State: Alaska

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 19 January 1985

Eye: Green

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Louisa Lanewood
Ambya.com