Divinity Love

Aliases: Janam Christine, Amy Femjoy, Devin Karups, Divinity, Jana

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 11 February 1986

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 123 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 33B-24-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Divinity Love
Karup's PC

Divinity Love Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min