Lea Tyron

Aliases: Judita Tomazyova, Judita A Met Art, Lea Nubiles, Lea Karups, Lea T Wetandpuffy, Lea ATK, Judit, Judita A

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 19 December 1985

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lea Tyron
Daring Sex

Lea Tyron Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 14:32 min

Lea Tyron Friends Videos