Marta Zawadzka

Aliases: Marta Zawadska, Marta Twistys, Marta DDF, Marta Mc-nudes, Marta W4B, Marta

Country: Poland

State: Wojewodztwo podlaskie

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 01 June 1984

Eye: Grey

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 108 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 35D-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Marta Zawadzka
Virtuagirl HD

Marta Zawadzka Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 2:07 min