Lucie Mina

Aliases: Missy Preston, Miriam Magic, Miriam Karups, Krystina DDF, Miriam Mc-nudes, Miriam W4B, Claudia, Miriam M, Krystina, Gillian

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 24 February 1982

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 122 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-27-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lucie Mina
MC Nudes

Lucie Mina Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 4:12 min