Petula A

Aliases: Angela Diabolo, Petra Vachouskova, Petula A Met Art, Perla Femjoy, Petula W4B, Ivana LSG, Petra V

Country: Czech Republic

State: Moravskoslezsky kraj

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1983

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'10''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Petula A
Met Art

Petula A Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 66

Petula A Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min