Laura Lee

Aliases: Miss Laura Lee

Country: Switzerland

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 09 May 1980

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Laura Lee
Bikini Riot