Sindee Jennings

Aliases: Sinde Clear, Cindie Clear, Sin Dee Jennings, Syndee Jennings, Sidnee Jennings, Sindee Belle, Cindy Clear, Sindee Karups, Sindee

Country: USA

State: Texas

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 07 July 1986

Eye: Grey

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 101 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-26-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sindee Jennings
Sindee Jennings

Sindee Jennings Friends Videos