Stephanie Sage

Aliases: Sage Nubiles, Stephanie FTV, Stephanie DDF, Stephanie ATK

Country: USA

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 13 May 1985

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Black

Height: 4'12''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: AA

Measurements: 34A-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Stephanie Sage
Karup's Hometown Amateurs

Stephanie Sage Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 22:59 min