Amanda Rain

Aliases: Amanda Raven, Amanda Wallace

Country: USA

State: CA

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1980

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5' 11

Weight: 129 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Amanda Rain
New Sensations

Amanda Rain Galleries Galleries: 2 | Pics: 29

Amanda Rain Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 6:00 min