Angela Crystal

Aliases: Angela Cristal, Angela Krystal, Reinata, Angela ATK, Angela Karups, Angela

Country: Slovakia

State: Humenne

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 14 January 1982

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 99 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Angela Crystal
New Sensations

Angela Crystal Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 41

Angela Crystal Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 10:26 min