Angela Stone

Aliases: Angela Storm, Angel Stone, Angela

Country: USA

State: Minnesota

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 29 August 1981

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Angela Stone
Porn.com

Angela Stone Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 12:48 min

Angela Stone Friends Videos