Belle Bond

Aliases: Bella Bond, Belle Bonde, Nikki Cruz

Country: Canada

State: Alberta

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 16 April 1985

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Redhead

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-25-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Belle Bond
Hustler Mega Pass

Belle Bond Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 10:02 min