Brooke Balentyne

Aliases: Brooke Balentine, Brooke Ballentine

Country: USA

State: North Carolina

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 13 June 1982

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5' 8

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Brooke Balentyne
New Sensations

Brooke Balentyne Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 60

Brooke Balentyne Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 3:00 min