Christina Agave

Aliases: Jennifer Spluey, Jennifer Love Spluey, Cristina Agave, Christine, Cristina

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 30 October 1985

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-28-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Christina Agave
HD Porn Pass

Christina Agave Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 15:19 min