Elizabeth Del Mar

Aliases: Elizabeth D., Elizabeth Delmar

Country: USA

State: CA

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 08 July 1983

Eye: Blue

Hair: Dark blonde/Blonde

Height: 5' 8

Weight: 129 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Elizabeth Del Mar
Karup's Hometown Amateurs

Elizabeth Del Mar Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 7:01 min