Gwen Summers

Aliases: Gwin Summers

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 13 June 1978

Eye: Blue

Hair: Redhead

Height: 5' 7

Weight: 118 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Gwen Summers
New Sensations

Gwen Summers Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 18

Gwen Summers Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 5:06 min