Jaelyn Fox

Aliases: Jaelyn Foxx, Chase Cox, Jaclyn Fox, Jaylynn Fox, Jaylyn Fox, Jaylin Fox, Jenna Leigh Higginbotham, Jaelyn Karups, Jaelyn Nubiles, Jaelyn ATK, Lane Allure, Jaelyn

Country: USA

State: Nevada

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 18 February 1988

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jaelyn Fox
Cuckold Sessions