Jewell Marceau

Aliases: Jewel Marceau, Jewell Marcean

Country: USA

State: Virginia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 12 March 1975

Eye: Green

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jewell Marceau
New Sensations

Jewell Marceau Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 56

Jewell Marceau Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 3:00 min