Jewels Jade

Aliases: Jewel Jade

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 13 October 1976

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: G

Measurements: 32G-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jewels Jade
Penthouse.com