Kagney Linn Karter

Aliases: Kagney Lin Karter, Kagney Linn, Kagney Linn Carter, Kagney Karter, Kagney Lynn Karter, Kagney Linn Karlen, Kagny Linn Karter

Country: USA

State: Texas

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 27 March 1987

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kagney Linn Karter
Bang Bros Network

Kagney Linn Karter Specials


Sweeet anal sex