Katarina Kat

Aliases: Katerina Kat, Kat, Svetlana

Country: Kazakhstan

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 19 June 1984

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5' 9

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Katarina Kat
Earl Miller

Katarina Kat Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 61

Katarina Kat Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 18:02 min