Marissa Mendoza

Aliases: Destiny Hill, Marissa Nubiles, Marissa Fuckedhard18, Marissa

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 14 June 1985

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 99 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-24-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Marissa Mendoza
Mano Job

Marissa Mendoza Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 18:26 min