Max Mikita

Aliases: Maxi Mikita, Max Makita, Maxine Star, May ATK, Maxi

Country: USA

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 22 April 1974

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 129 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 36B-28-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Max Mikita
Naughty America

Max Mikita Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 3:00 min