Ruby Ryder

Aliases: Ruby Rider, Rieanna

Country: USA

State: CA

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 14 November 1986

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5' 3

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ruby Ryder
Fantasy Girl Pass

Ruby Ryder Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 20:59 min