Jackie Daniels

Aliases: Jackie Moore

Country: United States

State: Arizona

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 04 November 1989

Eye: Blue

Hair: Black

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 123 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jackie Daniels
Porn.com