Vanessa Figueroa

Aliases: Monica Morales

Country: El Salvador

Ethnicity: Latina

Birthday: 04 February 1986

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5' 2

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Vanessa Figueroa
The Minion

Vanessa Figueroa Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 11:28 min