Hottie Hollie

Aliases: Hottie Holly

Country: Canada

State: Ontario

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 12 December 1984

Eye: Blue

Hair: Black

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 123 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Hottie Hollie
Hottie Hollie

Hottie Hollie Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 11:19 min