Jocelyn Jayden

Aliases: Jocelin Jayden, Jocalynn, Jocalynn George, Joclynn Georgia, Jocelyn George, Jocalynn ATK, Jocylnn FTV

Country: USA

State: VA

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1989

Eye: Grey

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5 '5

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-26-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jocelyn Jayden
Karup's PC

Jocelyn Jayden Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 8:07 min