Kandee Lixxx

Aliases: Kandee Licks, Kandi Lixx

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Latina

Birthday: 31 December 1989

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Black

Height: 5' 6

Weight: 154 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 40DD

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kandee Lixxx
Porn.com

Kandee Lixxx Galleries Galleries: 2 | Pics: 33

Kandee Lixxx Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 3:00 min