Katrina Isis

Aliases: Katrina Rosebud

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 15 December 1976

Eye: Green

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5' 6

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-25-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Katrina Isis
Porn Pros Network

Katrina Isis Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 7:28 min