Krissy Lynn

Aliases: Chrissy Hines

Country: USA

State: Utah

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 14 December 1984

Eye: Grey

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Krissy Lynn
Devil's Film