Laci Laine

Aliases: Lacie Laine

Country: USA

State: Minnesota

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 24 May 1986

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 4'12''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-26-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Laci Laine
Porn Pros Network

Laci Laine Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 5:31 min