Lucy Fire

Aliases: Charley Fire, Charly Fire, Charlie Fire, Charly ATK

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 14 March 1988

Eye: Green

Hair: Red

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-27-25

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lucy Fire
My XXX Pass

Lucy Fire Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 15:22 min