Mae Victoria

Aliases: Victoria Mae

Country: Canada

State: Ontario

Ethnicity: Caucasain

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 06 January 1969

Eye: Grey

Hair: Red

Height: 5'0''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 32D-34-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Mae Victoria
Porn.com

Mae Victoria Videos Video Clips: 10 | Total Duration: 39:00 min