Leah Wilde

Aliases: Leah Wild, Leah ATK, Kodi

Country: USA

State: Massachusetts

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 28 November 1987

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-27-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Leah Wilde
Porn Pros Network

Leah Wilde Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 9:22 min