Victoria Vonn

Aliases: Victoria Vann, Veronica Vonn

Country: USA

State: Washington

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 07 September 1987

Eye: Grey

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 136 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 35D-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Victoria Vonn
Team Skeet

Victoria Vonn Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 9:55 min