Melody Jackson

Aliases: Melody Nakai, Melody Makai

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Black

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 18 May 1988

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Black

Height: 5'1''

Weight: 117 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-25-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Melody Jackson
Cum Bang

Melody Jackson Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 27:32 min