Ms Platinum

Aliases: Miss Platinum

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Black

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 15 August 1986

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Black

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-28-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ms Platinum
Round and Brown

Ms Platinum Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 18:10 min