Natalia Rossi

Aliases: Natali Rossi, Natalie Rossi

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 02 October 1989

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Natalia Rossi
Massage Girls 18