Nicole Ray

Aliases: Nicole Carter, Nichole Ray, Nicoleray Nubiles, Nicole ATK, Nicole R, Nicole

Country: USA

State: Illinois

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 04 November 1989

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 94 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-25-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Nicole Ray
Sweet Sinner