Osa Lovely

Aliases: Oso Lovely, Osa ATK, Roses Kink, Roses

Country: USA

State: Texas

Ethnicity: Black

Birthday: 30 November 1986

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Black

Height: 5'3

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-23-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Osa Lovely
Gloryhole Initiations

Osa Lovely Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 21:22 min