Shanis

Aliases: Shanis DDF

Country: France

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 27 September 1989

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 101 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 38C-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Shanis
Mofos Worldwide

Shanis Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 13:38 min