Liz Valerie

Aliases: Liz Valery, Alice Pikul, Aliz Purple, Aliz Nubiles, Aliz Karups, Aliz Twistys, Liz DDF, Aliz ATK, Adela Sapphic, Aliz Wetandpuffy, Anna Onlytease, Aliz, Liz

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 03 August 1987

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Black

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 117 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-21-31

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Liz Valerie
Little Mutt